Snowdon Mountain Railway and the Snowdon Mountain Visitor Centre ”Hafod Eryri”

Written by  in category 
March 8, 2019

Snowdon Mountain Railway and the Snowdon Mountain Visitor Centre ”Hafod Eryri”

Departure Date Adult Price Child Price
May 27, 2019 £38.50 £29.00

Information

Snowdon Mountain Railway and the Snowdon Mountain Visitor Centre ”Hafod Eryri”. Price includes train fare to the summit of Snowdon in the stunning carriages.

Pick up points

DEPARTURE CODE F
am
6.15 - Honeyborough Roundabout
6.30 - Milford Haven
6.45 - Haverfordwest
7.00 - Letterston
7.15 - Fishguard
7.22 - Dinas
7.30 - Newport
8.00 - Cardigan
8.30 - Aberaeron
8.55 – Aberystwyth

Map

No Responses